Boys 08 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry Mervill(09)Bo Kirklees 6:05.06  196 
 50m 38.62100m 1:23.11150m 2:10.41200m 2:58.52250m 3:46.69300m 4:35.40350m 5:23.24400m 6:05.06
2.Xavier Chadwick(09)Bo Kirklees 6:42.14  147 
 50m 42.31100m 1:32.28150m 2:23.32200m 3:15.70250m 4:08.63300m 5:00.84350m 5:51.01400m 6:42.14

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel Sykes(08)Bo Kirklees 6:17.17  178 
 50m 42.10100m 1:30.10150m 2:20.44200m 3:09.78250m 3:59.97300m 4:49.00350m 5:36.01400m 6:17.17
 Thomas Brooks(08)Bo Kirklees DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis Cass(07)Bo Kirklees 4:58.43  359 
 50m 32.57100m 1:09.04150m 1:47.47200m 2:25.57250m 3:04.02300m 3:42.59350m 4:22.13400m 4:58.43
2.Zach Beattie(07)Bo Kirklees 5:07.35  329 
 50m 33.79100m 1:12.16150m 1:52.36200m 2:32.18250m 3:10.87300m 3:50.79350m 4:30.13400m 5:07.35
3.Jack McClelland(07)Bo Kirklees 5:22.44  285 
 50m 36.07100m 1:15.20150m 1:56.17200m 2:37.28250m 3:18.63300m 4:00.22350m 4:42.14400m 5:22.44
4.Tyler Atilman(07)Bo Kirklees 5:25.28  277 
 50m 34.33100m 1:13.82150m 1:56.75200m 2:39.78250m 3:22.52300m 4:05.23350m 4:46.06400m 5:25.28
5.Lachlan Munro(07)Bo Kirklees 5:25.51  277 
 50m 37.62100m 1:19.07150m 2:00.65200m 2:42.24250m 3:23.95300m 4:06.30350m 4:46.78400m 5:25.51

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James Plant(06)Bo Kirklees 4:29.05  490 
 50m 29.68100m 1:03.17150m 1:37.34200m 2:11.69250m 2:46.23300m 3:21.10350m 3:55.62400m 4:29.05
2.Rory Bryant(06)Bo Kirklees 4:51.32  386 
 50m 31.72100m 1:07.26150m 1:44.00200m 2:21.35250m 2:59.57300m 3:37.19350m 4:15.13400m 4:51.32
3.Henry King(06)Bo Kirklees 5:13.40  310 
 50m 34.93100m 1:13.82150m 1:53.51200m 2:33.41250m 3:13.26300m 3:53.51350m 4:34.08400m 5:13.40
4.Nathan Cox(06)Bo Kirklees 5:28.10  270 
 50m 34.84100m 1:15.45150m 1:56.67200m 2:38.60250m 3:20.85300m 4:03.10350m 4:46.11400m 5:28.10

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke Clegg(05)Bo Kirklees 4:26.80  503 
 50m 29.30100m 1:01.89150m 1:35.33200m 2:09.33250m 2:43.48300m 3:17.99350m 3:52.61400m 4:26.80

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameYoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon Cartwright(04)Bo Kirklees 4:20.52  540 
 50m 28.84100m 1:01.13150m 1:33.94200m 2:07.26250m 2:40.41300m 3:13.58350m 3:47.37400m 4:20.52

UP